Privacy statement: Your privacy is very important to Us. Our company promises not to disclose your personal information to any external company with out your explicit permission.
Product Categories
(Total 12 Products for Olive Extract For Skin Rejuvenation)
Pure Olive Leaf Extract Powder
Olive Extract is an active ingredient extracted from the fruits, leaves or bark of the olive tree (Olea europaea). It is rich in various natural antioxidants and bioactive substances and is widely used in fields such as food, medicine and cosmetics. The field of medicine and health Antioxidant and...
Organic Olive Extract for Health Benefits
Product Name: Standardized Olive Leaf Extract (Oleanolic Acid)
OverviewOlive Leaf Extract is derived from the leaves of the olive tree (Olea europaea), a Mediterranean plant traditionally valued for its health-promoting properties. Through modern extraction techniques (such as solvent extraction, purification, and...
Oleuropein is an iridoid glycoside compound. secoiridoids (secoiridoids) are a class of cyclopentane monoterpene derivatives, which are formed by the cleavage of iridoids, and only account for a small part of iridoids.Olive leaf extract contains highly oxidizing ingredients for skin care products, which can protect...
Natural Olive Leaf Extract Powder
Olive leaf extract mainly contains secoiridoids and their glycosides, flavonoids and their glycosides, biflavonoids and their glycosides, low molecular weight tannins and other ingredients, with secoiridoids as the main active ingredients. The main ingredients in olive leaf extract are bitter secoiridoid substances,...
Portulaca oleracea Extract for skin
Portulaca oleracea L., an annual herbaceous plant of the genus Portulaca in the family Portulacaceae, is glabrous throughout. Its stems lie flat or recline, spreading out, much - branched, cylindrical, light green or tinged with dark red. The leaves are alternate or nearly opposite, flat and fleshy, obovate, dark...
Supply Olive Leaf Extract 98% Oleanolic Acid
The Olive (Olea europaea) is a species of a modest evergreen tree in the family Oleaceae. The olive tree produces an oval shape fruit with a single seed inside. The silvery green leaves are oblong in shape, measuring 4-10 cm long and 1-3 cm wide. While olive oil is well known for its flavor and health benefits, the...
Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract For Skin Hair
Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract is a fully water-soluble plant cosmetic raw material made from the dried petals of calendula. Calendula extract has a long history of application. It is rich in various vitamins, especially vitamins A and C, and can be used in various cosmetics. Calendula is also rich in lutein and...
Asiaticoside 80% Centella Asiatica Extract Powder Skin Care
Asiaticoside is a natural compound found in the plant Centella asiatica, also known as Gotu Kola. It has been used for centuries in traditional medicine for its various health benefits. Asiaticoside is known for its anti-inflammatory, antioxidant, and wound-healing properties. The Function of Asiaticoside
1. One of...
Chamomile Extract Powder for Sleep
Chamomile Extract is a substance extracted from the chamomile plant. Chamomile is a plant in the Asteraceae family, mainly including Roman chamomile (Chamaemelum nobile) and German chamomile (Matricaria chamomilla). This plant is usually an annual or perennial herb with a fragrant smell. Chamomile is native to Europe...
High Quality Jujube Extract for Wellness
Jujube Extract: The Timeless Elixir for Skin and Wellness
Keywords: Jujube extract, Ziziphus jujuba, skincare, antioxidant, anti-inflammatory, anti-aging, hydration, skin soothing, sleep aid, stress relief, traditional medicine
Discover the Ancient Secret to Radiant Health with Our Jujube Extract
Jujube, also...
Comfrey extract is extracted from the dried roots of Xinjiang lithospermum, lithospermum or Inner Mongolia lithospermum of the Boraginaceae family.
Main components of lithospermum extract: The main components are naphthoquinone pigments such as shikonin and its derivatives, as well as fatty acids, flavonoids,...
kelp Seaweed Extract kelp Extract
1. Introduction to kelp Extract Kelp extract is obtained from Laminaria japonica, a large brown algae. Kelp grows in low-temperature seawater environments and is generally attached to rocks on the seabed. Kelp extract contains a variety of ingredients. The most important of these are polysaccharides, such as alginate....
High Quality Products
Send Us a Message
We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.
Send Inquiry
Ms. Linda
Tel:
Fax:
Mobile Phone:+86 18602905487
Email:sales3@sentianbio.com
Address:Room 2002, Building B, Economic Development Building, Weiyang District, Xian, Shaanxi
Related Products List
Mobile Site

Privacy statement: Your privacy is very important to Us. Our company promises not to disclose your personal information to any external company with out your explicit permission.
Fill in more information so that we can get in touch with you faster
Privacy statement: Your privacy is very important to Us. Our company promises not to disclose your personal information to any external company with out your explicit permission.